News

  • 2021/01/21Division2 Season4
    Round7 更新!

  • 2021/01/13Division1 Season4
    Round7 更新!

  • 2021/01/04Division1 Season4
    Division2 Season2 交流戦最終結果 更新!

  • 2020/12/23Division1 Season4
    Division2 Season2 交流戦結果 更新!

  • 2020/12/16Division1 Season4
    Division2 Season2 交流戦結果 更新!

  • 2020/12/02Division1 Season4
    Division2 Season2 Round3 更新!

Division1 Division2

About

大会日程

  • 予選リーグ(第1R~第7R)2020年10月30日(金)~ 2021年03月1日(月)2020年10月30日(金)

    2021年03月1日(月)
  • 決勝トーナメント2021年03月05日(金)~ 2021年03月27日(土)2021年03月5日(金)

    2021年03月27日(土)

出場チーム一覧

EvK
PaR
ESV
OPK
SRG
PRO
SGT
PAA
RoN
BFF
REV
Qwert
iDeal
W's
KGI
BaP
Clair
Tartaros
EXT
Vier
LF
LeGaTo
SoA
GOS
Fenrir
N/S
BGD
Cord
SSS
Dots
麗一揆
ARM

League

グループA

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 PaR 4 0 14 +7 3
2 EvK 2 2 11 +12 3
3 SGT 3 1 11 +7 3
4 PAA 2 2 10 +10 3
5 PRO 2 2 7 -6 3
6 OPK 1 3 6 0 3
7 ESV 1 3 6 -7 3
8 SRG 1 3 4 -6 3
empty PAA SRG OPK EvK PaR PRO ESV SGT
PAA empty lose lose win win
SRG empty win lose lose lose
OPK lose empty lose lose win
EvK win empty lose win lose
PaR win win win empty win
PRO lose win win empty lose
ESV win lose lose lose empty
SGT lose win win win empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

EvK3vs5PaR
ESV1vs5OPK
SRG2vs5PRO
PAA5vs2SGT

Round 2

11月13日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月16日(月)AM 4:59

11月13日(金)AM 5:00

11月16日(月)AM 4:59

PAA3vs5EvK
PaR5vs4ESV
OPK3vs5SRG
PRO1vs5SGT

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

EvK5vs0ESV
PaR5vs4OPK
SRG3vs5SGT
PRO2vs5PAA

Round4 交流戦(Group1)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

Qwert5vs2PaR
SoA5vs3Cord

Round4 交流戦(Group2)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

BFF5vs4EvK

Round5 交流戦(Group1)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

PaR5vs3SoA
Cord5vs2Qwert

Round5 交流戦(Group2)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

EvK5vs1GOS

Round6 交流戦(Group1)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

PaR5vs3Cord
SoA5vs4Qwert

Round6 交流戦(Group2)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

GOS5vs4BFF

Round 7

01月08日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月11日(月)AM 4:59

01月08日(金)AM 5:00

01月11日(月)AM 4:59

EvK4vs5SGT
PaR5vs3PAA
ESV5vs2SRG
OPK4vs5PRO

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

EvK0vs0OPK
PaR0vs0SGT
ESV0vs0PRO
SRG0vs0PAA

Round 9

02月12日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月15日(月)AM 4:59

02月12日(金)AM 5:00

02月15日(月)AM 4:59

EvK0vs0PRO
PaR0vs0SRG
ESV0vs0PAA
OPK0vs0SGT

Round 10

02月26日(金)AM 5:00  -  03月01日(月)AM 4:59

02月26日(金)AM 5:00

03月01日(月)AM 4:59

EvK0vs0SRG
PaR0vs0PRO
ESV0vs0SGT
OPK0vs0PAA

グループB

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 W's 4 0 14 +13 3
2 iDeal 3 1 12 +13 3
3 BFF 3 1 10 +11 3
4 REV 1 3 8 -1 3
5 Qwert 2 2 8 -3 3
6 BaP 1 3 6 -4 3
7 RoN 0 3 3 -1 4
8 KGI 1 2 4 -2 4
empty RoN BFF REV Qwert iDeal W's KGI BaP
RoN empty lose lose lose
BFF win empty win lose win
REV win lose empty lose lose
Qwert win win empty lose lose
iDeal win win empty lose win
W's win win empty win win
KGI lose lose empty win
BaP win lose lose lose empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

RoN3vs5BFF
REV3vs5Qwert
iDeal4vs5W's
KGI5vs3BaP

Round 2

11月13日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月16日(月)AM 4:59

11月13日(金)AM 5:00

11月16日(月)AM 4:59

BaP5vs2RoN
BFF5vs4REV
Qwert1vs5iDeal
W's5vs2KGI

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

RoN3vs5REV
BFF2vs5Qwert
iDeal5vs4KGI
W's5vs2BaP

Round4 交流戦(Group3)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

PAA5vs3REV
LF5vs4SSS

Round4 交流戦(Group4)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

Fenrir5vs4Tartaros
SGT5vs2KGI

Round5 交流戦(Group3)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

PAA5vs2LF
REV5vs3SSS

Round5 交流戦(Group4)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

KGI5vs4Fenrir
SGT5vs3Tartaros

Round6 交流戦(Group3)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

PAA5vs2SSS
REV5vs4LF

Round6 交流戦(Group4)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

Fenrir5vs1SGT
Tartaros5vs0KGI

Round 7

01月08日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月11日(月)AM 4:59

01月08日(金)AM 5:00

01月11日(月)AM 4:59

BFF5vs4BaP
REV4vs5iDeal
Qwert2vs5W's

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

RoN0vs0Qwert
BFF0vs0KGI
REV0vs0W's
iDeal0vs0BaP

Round 9

02月12日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月15日(月)AM 4:59

02月12日(金)AM 5:00

02月15日(月)AM 4:59

RoN0vs0W's
BFF0vs0iDeal
REV0vs0BaP
Qwert0vs0KGI

Round 10

02月26日(金)AM 5:00  -  03月01日(月)AM 4:59

02月26日(金)AM 5:00

03月01日(月)AM 4:59

RoN0vs0iDeal
BFF0vs0W's
REV0vs0KGI
Qwert0vs0BaP

グループC

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 Vier 3 1 13 +11 3
2 LeGaTo 3 1 12 +10 3
3 Clair 3 1 11 +9 3
4 EXT 2 2 9 +3 3
5 SoA 2 2 8 -1 3
6 LF 1 3 6 +1 3
7 GOS 1 3 6 -3 3
8 Tartaros 1 3 5 -7 3
empty Clair Tartaros EXT Vier LF LeGaTo SoA GOS
Clair empty win win win lose
Tartaros lose empty lose lose win
EXT lose win empty win lose
Vier win lose empty win win
LF win lose empty lose lose
LeGaTo lose win empty win win
SoA lose win lose empty win
GOS win lose lose lose empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

Clair5vs1Tartaros
EXT5vs2Vier
LF4vs5LeGaTo
SoA5vs4GOS

Round 2

11月13日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月16日(月)AM 4:59

11月13日(金)AM 5:00

11月16日(月)AM 4:59

GOS5vs2Clair
Tartaros1vs5EXT
Vier5vs2LF
LeGaTo5vs2SoA

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

Clair5vs4EXT
Tartaros2vs5Vier
LF2vs5SoA
LeGaTo5vs0GOS

Round4 交流戦(Group5)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

Dots5vs4LeGaTo
OPK5vs4BaP

Round4 交流戦(Group6)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

麗一揆5vs3EXT
RoN5vs3SRG

Round5 交流戦(Group5)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

BaP5vs4Dots
LeGaTo5vs2OPK

Round5 交流戦(Group6)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

麗一揆5vs3RoN
EXT5vs4SRG

Round6 交流戦(Group5)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

Dots5vs4OPK
LeGaTo5vs4BaP

Round6 交流戦(Group6)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

SRG5vs2麗一揆
EXT5vs4RoN

Round 7

01月08日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月11日(月)AM 4:59

01月08日(金)AM 5:00

01月11日(月)AM 4:59

Clair5vs4SoA
Tartaros5vs3GOS
EXT2vs5LF
Vier5vs3LeGaTo

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

Clair0vs0Vier
Tartaros0vs0SoA
EXT0vs0LeGaTo
LF0vs0GOS

Round 9

02月12日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月15日(月)AM 4:59

02月12日(金)AM 5:00

02月15日(月)AM 4:59

Clair0vs0LeGaTo
Tartaros0vs0LF
EXT0vs0GOS
Vier0vs0SoA

Round 10

02月26日(金)AM 5:00  -  03月01日(月)AM 4:59

02月26日(金)AM 5:00

03月01日(月)AM 4:59

Clair0vs0LF
Tartaros0vs0LeGaTo
EXT0vs0SoA
Vier0vs0GOS

グループD

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 Fenrir 3 1 13 +9 3
2 Dots 2 2 10 -1 3
3 麗一揆 2 2 9 0 3
4 SSS 2 1 7 +1 4
5 ARM 2 2 6 -8 3
6 Cord 1 3 5 -5 3
6 N/S 2 2 5 -5 3
8 BGD 1 2 2 -8 4
empty Fenrir N/S BGD Cord SSS Dots 麗一揆 ARM
Fenrir empty win win win lose
N/S lose empty win win lose
BGD lose lose empty win
Cord lose lose empty lose win
SSS win empty win lose
Dots lose lose empty win win
麗一揆 lose win lose empty win
ARM win win lose lose empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

Fenrir5vs1N/S
BGD5vs4Cord
SSS5vs0Dots
麗一揆5vs3ARM

Round 2

11月13日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月16日(月)AM 4:59

11月13日(金)AM 5:00

11月16日(月)AM 4:59

ARM5vs3Fenrir
N/S5vs1BGD
Cord2vs5SSS
Dots5vs3麗一揆

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

Fenrir5vs0BGD
N/S5vs4Cord
SSS4vs5麗一揆
Dots5vs3ARM

Round4 交流戦(Group7)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

W's5vs2PRO
Vier5vs4N/S

Round4 交流戦(Group8)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

Clair5vs4ARM
iDeal5vs4ESV

Round5 交流戦(Group7)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

W's5vs3N/S
Vier5vs4PRO

Round5 交流戦(Group8)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

iDeal5vs1ARM
Clair5vs1ESV

Round6 交流戦(Group7)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

PRO5vs4N/S
Vier5vs1W's

Round6 交流戦(Group8)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

ESV5vs2ARM
Clair5vs4iDeal

Round 7

01月08日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月11日(月)AM 4:59

01月08日(金)AM 5:00

01月11日(月)AM 4:59

Fenrir5vs3麗一揆
N/S3vs5ARM
Cord5vs4Dots

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

Fenrir0vs0Cord
N/S0vs0麗一揆
BGD0vs0Dots
SSS0vs0ARM

Round 9

02月12日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月15日(月)AM 4:59

02月12日(金)AM 5:00

02月15日(月)AM 4:59

Fenrir0vs0Dots
N/S0vs0SSS
BGD0vs0ARM
Cord0vs0麗一揆

Round 10

02月26日(金)AM 5:00  -  03月01日(月)AM 4:59

02月26日(金)AM 5:00

03月01日(月)AM 4:59

Fenrir0vs0SSS
N/S0vs0Dots
BGD0vs0麗一揆
Cord0vs0ARM

About

大会日程

  • 予選リーグ(第1R~第7R)2020年10月30日(金)~ 2021年02月8日(月)2020年10月30日(金)

    2021年02月8日(月)
  • 決勝トーナメント2021年02月19日(金)~ 2021年03月20日(土)2021年02月19日(金)

    2021年03月20日(土)

出場チーム一覧

RES
TRO
雨軍団
いぶし銀
Sch
Fate
RRS
DRS
BB
RiM
AtZ
Rose
FEP
BPM
Gusha
Abyss
LSS
零極
Zwei
LPS
IMI
BoF
YKC
Lua
Ros
FaR
Leap
Dis

League

グループA

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 いぶし銀 5 2 14 +5 2
2 RRS 4 2 12 +3 3
3 雨軍団 4 3 10 -3 2
4 TRO 3 3 9 +3 3
5 Sch 3 4 9 +1 2
6 Fate 2 4 8 0 3
7 ReS 2 4 7 -1 3
empty ReS TRO 雨軍団 いぶし銀 Sch Fate RRS
ReS empty win lose lose
TRO lose empty lose win
雨軍団 win win empty win lose
いぶし銀 lose lose empty win win
Sch win lose empty lose lose
Fate lose win empty win
RRS win win lose empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

ReS5vs3TRO
雨軍団5vs3いぶし銀
Sch4vs5Fate

Round 2

11月06日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月09日(月)AM 4:59

11月06日(金)AM 5:00

11月09日(月)AM 4:59

TRO3vs5雨軍団
いぶし銀5vs3Sch
Fate5vs1RRS

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

ReS4vs5雨軍団
TRO5vs1いぶし銀
Sch3vs5RRS

Round4 交流戦(Group1 / Group2)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

LSS5vs4Dis
AtZ5vs4Fate
Zwei0vs5YKC
FEP5vs1雨軍団

Round5 交流戦(Group1 / Group2)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

LSS5vs3雨軍団
GuSha5vs4Fate
AtZ5vs4YKC
FEP5vs3Lua

Round6 交流戦(Group1 / Group2)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

FEP5vs2LSS
LPS5vs2AtZ
雨軍団5vs4Dis
いぶし銀5vs4YKC

Round 7

01月15日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月18日(月)AM 4:59

01月15日(金)AM 5:00

01月18日(月)AM 4:59

ReS2vs5RRS
雨軍団2vs5Sch
いぶし銀5vs3Fate

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

ReS0vs0いぶし銀
TRO0vs0RRS
雨軍団0vs0Fate

Round 9

02月05日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月08日(月)AM 4:59

02月05日(金)AM 5:00

02月08日(月)AM 4:59

ReS0vs0Fate
TRO0vs0Sch
いぶし銀0vs0RRS

Round 10

00月00日(金)AM 5:00  -  00月00日(月)AM 4:59

00月00日(金)AM 5:00

00月00日(月)AM 4:59

ReS0vs0Sch
TRO0vs0Fate
雨軍団0vs0RRS

グループB

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 FEP 6 0 17 +15 3
2 BPM 3 3 10 +3 3
3 RiM 3 4 10 +2 2
4 BB 3 3 10 -1 3
5 DRS 3 3 9 +2 3
6 AtZ 4 2 9 0 2
7 Rose 3 4 9 -1 2
empty DRS BB RiM AtZ Rose FEP BPM
DRS empty win lose lose
BB lose empty win lose
RiM win lose empty lose win
AtZ win win empty lose lose
Rose lose win empty lose lose
FEP win win empty win
BPM win win lose empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

DRS5vs1BB
RiM4vs5AtZ
Rose4vs5FEP

Round 2

11月06日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月09日(月)AM 4:59

11月06日(金)AM 5:00

11月09日(月)AM 4:59

BB5vs2RiM
AtZ2vs5Rose
FEP5vs2BPM

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

DRS2vs5RiM
BB0vs5AtZ
Rose3vs5BPM

Round4 交流戦(Group3 / Group4)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

BoF5vs3LPS
TRO5vs2RiM
GuSha5vs1FaR
Rose5vs3ReS

Round5 交流戦(Group3 / Group4)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

Rose5vs4BoF
いぶし銀5vs2IMI
LPS5vs2TRO
Dis5vs1DRS

Round6 交流戦(Group3 / Group4)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

Lua5vs4Fate
RRS5vs0BoF
BB5vs2零極
GuSha5vs1Rose

Round 7

01月15日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月18日(月)AM 4:59

01月15日(金)AM 5:00

01月18日(月)AM 4:59

DRS3vs5BPM
RiM5vs1Rose
AtZ3vs5FEP

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

DRS0vs0AtZ
BB0vs0BPM
RiM0vs0FEP

Round 9

02月05日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月08日(月)AM 4:59

02月05日(金)AM 5:00

02月08日(月)AM 4:59

DRS0vs0FEP
BB0vs0Rose
AtZ0vs0BPM

Round 10

00月00日(金)AM 5:00  -  00月00日(月)AM 4:59

00月00日(金)AM 5:00

00月00日(月)AM 4:59

DRS0vs0Rose
BB0vs0FEP
RiM0vs0BPM

グループC

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 Gusha 5 1 14 +15 3
2 LSS 5 1 14 +13 3
3 LPS 4 3 12 +6 2
4 零極 3 3 11 +6 3
5 IMI 3 3 7 -4 3
- Abyss - - - - -
- Zwei - - - - -
empty Gusha Abyss LSS LPS Zwei 零極 IMI
Gusha empty win lose win
Abyss lose empty lose
LSS win win empty win
LPS lose empty win lose
Zwei lose empty lose lose
零極 win win empty lose
IMI lose win win empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

Gusha5vs2Abyss
LSS5vs1LPS
Zwei0vs5零極

Round 2

11月06日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月09日(月)AM 4:59

11月06日(金)AM 5:00

11月09日(月)AM 4:59

Abyss0vs5LSS
LPS5vs0Zwei
零極4vs5IMI

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

Gusha1vs5LSS
Abyss5vs0LPS
Zwei-vs5IMI

Round4 交流戦(Group5 / Group6 / Group7)

12月04日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月06日(月)AM 4:59

12月04日(金)AM 5:00

12月06日(月)AM 4:59

BB5vs2Sch
Lua5vs2IMI
いぶし銀5vs3BPM
零極5vs4Leap
DRS5vs3RRS

Round5 交流戦(Group5 / Group6 / Group7)

12月11日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月14日(月)AM 4:59

12月11日(金)AM 5:00

12月14日(月)AM 4:59

Leap5vs2RiM
FaR5vs4BB
零極5vs3ReS

Round6 交流戦(Group5 / Group6 / Group7)

12月18日(金)AM 5:00  -  12月21日(月)AM 4:59

12月18日(金)AM 5:00

12月21日(月)AM 4:59

TRO5vs2Leap
IMI5vs4BPM
Sch5vs4FaR

Round 7

01月15日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月18日(月)AM 4:59

01月15日(金)AM 5:00

01月18日(月)AM 4:59

Gusha5vs0IMI
LPS1vs5零極

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

Gusha0vs0LPS
Abyss0vs0IMI
LSS0vs0零極

Round 9

02月05日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月08日(月)AM 4:59

02月05日(金)AM 5:00

02月08日(月)AM 4:59

Gusha0vs0零極
Abyss0vs0Zwei
LPS0vs0IMI

Round 10

00月00日(金)AM 5:00  -  00月00日(月)AM 4:59

00月00日(金)AM 5:00

00月00日(月)AM 4:59

Gusha0vs0Zwei
Abyss0vs0零極
LSS0vs0IMI

グループD

順位 チーム名 WIN LOSE 勝ち点 バトル勝敗差 残り試合数
1 Lua 5 2 14 +10 2
2 BoF 4 2 11 +2 3
3 YKC 2 4 10 +6 3
4 Dis 3 3 10 +1 3
5 FaR 2 5 8 -4 2
6 Leap 2 3 5 -2 4
- Ros - - - - -
empty BoF YKC Lua Ros FaR Leap Dis
BoF empty win win win
YKC lose empty lose win
Lua lose win empty lose win
Ros lose win empty lose
FaR lose win empty lose lose
Leap win empty lose
Dis lose win win empty

Round 1

10月30日(金) AM 5:00  -  11月02日(月) AM 4:59

10月30日(金) AM 5:00

11月02日(月) AM 4:59

BoF5vs4YKC
Lua4vs5Ros
FaR4vs5Leap

Round 2

11月06日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月09日(月)AM 4:59

11月06日(金)AM 5:00

11月09日(月)AM 4:59

YKC4vs5Lua
Ros2vs5FaR
Leap3vs5Dis

Round 3

11月27日(金)AM 5:00  -  11月30日(月)AM 4:59

11月27日(金)AM 5:00

11月30日(月)AM 4:59

BoF5vs4Lua
YKC5vs2Ros
FaR4vs5Dis

Round 4~Round 6は交流戦(グループA~Cの結果をご確認ください)

Round 7

01月15日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月18日(月)AM 4:59

01月15日(金)AM 5:00

01月18日(月)AM 4:59

BoF5vs1Dis
Lua5vs2FaR

Round 8

01月22日(金)AM 5:00  -  01月25日(月)AM 4:59

01月22日(金)AM 5:00

01月25日(月)AM 4:59

BoF0vs0Ros
YKC0vs0Dis
Lua0vs0Leap

Round 9

02月05日(金)AM 5:00  -  02月08日(月)AM 4:59

02月05日(金)AM 5:00

02月08日(月)AM 4:59

BoF0vs0Leap
YKC0vs0FaR
Ros0vs0Dis

Round 10

00月00日(金)AM 5:00  -  00月00日(月)AM 4:59

00月00日(金)AM 5:00

00月00日(月)AM 4:59

BoF0vs0FaR
YKC0vs0Leap
Lua0vs0Dis